August 19, 2011

Upcoming Events

January

     
Fri 1/30

SUB CONscious Productions Presents

Drop The Brass Tour Ft. Filibusta

Kong Speaks

DEM BOYZ

9:30 pm

Sat 1/31

First Fleet Concerts Presents

King Chip

LT Mentality

Young Red

Narada Sauti

6:30 pm

Off Sale

February

Sun 2/01
Mon 2/02
Tue 2/03
Wed 2/04
Thu 2/05
Fri 2/06
Sat 2/07
Sun 2/08
Mon 2/09
Tue 2/10
Wed 2/11
Thu 2/12
Fri 2/13
Sat 2/14
Sun 2/15
Mon 2/16
Tue 2/17

First Fleet Concerts Presents

Lights

X Ambassadors

7:30 pm

Wed 2/18
Thu 2/19
Fri 2/20

First Fleet Concerts Presents

Crizzly

Antiserum

K Theory

9:00 pm

Sat 2/21
Sun 2/22
Mon 2/23

First Fleet Concerts Presents

Houndmouth

Twin Limb

9:00 pm

Tue 2/24

First Fleet Concerts Presents

DATSIK

Kennedy Jones

Fox Stevenson

9:00 pm

Wed 2/25

First Fleet Concerts Presents

Odesza

Little People

Big WIld

9:00 pm

Thu 2/26

First Fleet Concerts Presents

Kevin Devine & The Goddamn Band

Dads

Field Mouse

8:00 pm

Fri 2/27
Sat 2/28

Blue Moose Tap House Presents

Aaron Carter

7:00 pm

March

Sun 3/01

First Fleet Concerts Presents

Greensky Bluegrass

Rayland Baxter

8:00 pm

Mon 3/02
Tue 3/03
Wed 3/04
Thu 3/05
Fri 3/06
Sat 3/07

Blue Moose Tap House Presents

Milkduct Tape's Record Release Show!

Hong Kong Sleepover

Flannel Season

Helforstout

9:00 pm

Sun 3/08
Mon 3/09

First Fleet Concerts Presents

Chelsea Grin

Carnifex

Sworn In

Black Tongue

The Family Ruin

Doppelgänger

5:30 pm

Tue 3/10
Wed 3/11
Thu 3/12
Fri 3/13
Sat 3/14
Sun 3/15
Mon 3/16
Tue 3/17
Wed 3/18
Thu 3/19
Fri 3/20
Sat 3/21
Sun 3/22
Mon 3/23
Tue 3/24
Wed 3/25
Thu 3/26
Fri 3/27
Sat 3/28
Sun 3/29
Mon 3/30
Tue 3/31
    

April

   
Wed 4/01
Thu 4/02

Mission Creek Festival Presents

Freddie Gibbs

AWTHNTKTS

Maxilla Blue

9:00 pm

Fri 4/03

Mission Creek Festival Presents

Foxygen

Alex Cameron

The Olympics

6:30 pm

Sat 4/04
Sun 4/05
Mon 4/06
Tue 4/07
Wed 4/08
Thu 4/09
Fri 4/10
Sat 4/11
Sun 4/12

First Fleet Concerts Presents

The Color Morale

Vanna

Slaves

Favorite Weapon

5:30 pm